Class Type
  • Regular
  • Virtual
  • Mobile
  • Holiday
  • Marketing
  • Little Brushes
  • Painting It Forward
calendar icon
list icon

Sun

Mon

Tue

Wed

Thu

Fri

Sat

  1. 30

  2. 1

  3. 2

  4. 3

  5. 4

  6. 5

  7. 6

  8. 7

  9. 8

  10. 9

  11. 10

  12. 11

  13. 12

  14. 13

  15. 14

  16. 15

  17. 16

  18. 17

    Freestyle Afternoon Town Square

    Regular

    Freestyle Afternoon Town Square

    Wednesday, Jul 17, 2:30 PM - 5:30 PM

    $23.00 per painter

    Freestyle Afternoons are designed for people looking for some unstructured creative things to do individually or with friends and family. We have over 70 paintings with written "self-guided" instructions to help you create your personal masterpiece on a 10"x10" canvas. Anticipate 1 hour to complete your masterpiece. If you have some prior art experience or just like to try new things, you are welcome to paint anything in our studio that catches your fancy but instructions are only provided for the designated 10"x10" paintings. We have a great variety of paintings suitable for adults and children alike. There is no age restriction so the whole family is welcome to paint but children under 13 must be accompanied by an adult. Reservations are required. Prices start at $22 for a 10"x10" canvas. Sorry, no discounts on this activity.

    Sakura

    Regular

    Sakura

    Wednesday, Jul 17, 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM

    $44.00 per painter

    Sakura means cherry blossom in Japanese. A poetic name for this cherry blossoms at sunset landscape.

    Roses ala Van Gogh

    Regular

    Roses ala Van Gogh

    Wednesday, Jul 17, 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

    $44.00 per painter

    A beautiful bouquet inspired by Van Gogh’s 𝘝𝘢𝘴𝘦 𝘸𝘪𝘵𝘩 𝘗𝘪𝘯𝘬 𝘙𝘰𝘴𝘦𝘴 painted in 1890.

  19. 18

    Freestyle Afternoon Town Square

    Regular

    Freestyle Afternoon Town Square

    Thursday, Jul 18, 2:30 PM - 5:30 PM

    $23.00 per painter

    Freestyle Afternoons are designed for people looking for some unstructured creative things to do individually or with friends and family. We have over 70 paintings with written "self-guided" instructions to help you create your personal masterpiece on a 10"x10" canvas. Anticipate 1 hour to complete your masterpiece. If you have some prior art experience or just like to try new things, you are welcome to paint anything in our studio that catches your fancy but instructions are only provided for the designated 10"x10" paintings. We have a great variety of paintings suitable for adults and children alike. There is no age restriction so the whole family is welcome to paint but children under 13 must be accompanied by an adult. Reservations are required. Prices start at $22 for a 10"x10" canvas. Sorry, no discounts on this activity.

    Apricot Sunset

    Regular

    Apricot Sunset

    Thursday, Jul 18, 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM

    $44.00 per painter

    Transport yourself to a tranquil mountain view of a beautiful sunset.

    Scarlet Peacock

    Regular

    Scarlet Peacock

    Thursday, Jul 18, 6:30 PM - 9:30 PM

    $44.00 per painter

    This scarlet peacock with its whimsical tail and head dress is an intriguing and elegant painting.

  20. 19

    Paint At Home - Order Now - Pickup Tomorrow

    Regular

    Paint At Home - Video & Written Instructions

    Paint At Home - Order Now - Pickup Tomorrow

    Friday, Jul 19, 2:00 PM - 7:00 PM

    $19.99 per painter

    Painting To Go! This take home painting kit includes everything you need, including written instructions, to create one of the paintings in the above graphic. The kit has a 10"x10" high quality canvas, paint, brushes, water cup, mixing palette, and paper towel. To select your painting choice: Enter your desired quantity, hit the "Register" button and then enter the number of your painting choice(s) in the "click to enter seating request" field. Look carefully, the seating request field can be hard to find. If the website is asking for your credit card information, you went too far. Hit the back button and look for the "click to enter seating request" hyperlink.

    Tequila Sunset

    Regular

    Tequila Sunset

    Friday, Jul 19, 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM

    $44.00 per painter

    Vibrant colors and striking silhouettes make this beautiful beach scene as stunning as it is peaceful.

    Freestyle Afternoon Town Square

    Regular

    Freestyle Afternoon Town Square

    Friday, Jul 19, 2:30 PM - 5:30 PM

    $23.00 per painter

    Freestyle Afternoons are designed for people looking for some unstructured creative things to do individually or with friends and family. We have over 70 paintings with written "self-guided" instructions to help you create your personal masterpiece on a 10"x10" canvas. Anticipate 1 hour to complete your masterpiece. If you have some prior art experience or just like to try new things, you are welcome to paint anything in our studio that catches your fancy but instructions are only provided for the designated 10"x10" paintings. We have a great variety of paintings suitable for adults and children alike. There is no age restriction so the whole family is welcome to paint but children under 13 must be accompanied by an adult. Reservations are required. Prices start at $22 for a 10"x10" canvas. Sorry, no discounts on this activity.

    Sunset Oasis

    Regular

    Sunset Oasis

    Friday, Jul 19, 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM

    $44.00 per painter

    Beautiful sunset over the ocean

    Flutter under the Stars

    Regular

    Flutter under the Stars

    Friday, Jul 19, 9:30 PM - 11:30 PM

    $44.00 per painter

    Mysterious Monarchs meet under the stars in this stylish glowing landscape. Where have they been? Where will they go?

  21. 20

    Rainbow Reflections

    Regular

    Rainbow Reflections

    Friday, Jul 19, 10:00 PM - 12:00 AM

    $44.00 per painter

    Rainbows are rare, but once you see one in real life they elicit a sense of awe and delight. Creating this rainbow inspired painting will sure bring a smile to your face with these bright and cheery colors.

    $38 Family Day

    Regular

    Happy Mountain

    $38 Family Day

    Saturday, Jul 20, 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM

    $38.00 per painter

    These happy majestic mountains show beautifully above the green flowery meadow.

    Springtime Meadow

    Regular

    Springtime Meadow

    Saturday, Jul 20, 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM

    $44.00 per painter

    A colorful impression of Springtime blooms.

    Sunset Is For Lovers

    Regular

    Sunset Is For Lovers

    Saturday, Jul 20, 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM

    $44.00 per painter

    Two trees blowing in the soft tropical breeze, basking in the glowing sunset as two lovers on a beach. Paint this with your sweetheart for a date, a gift, or just because!

    $38 Family Day

    Regular

    Horse Hugs

    $38 Family Day

    Saturday, Jul 20, 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM

    $38.00 per painter

    A mare and her foal share a warm hug in their sunny pasture.

    Ruby Red Romance Date Night

    Regular

    Ruby Red Romance Date Night

    Saturday, Jul 20, 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM

    $44.00 per painter

    Romance is in the air when painting this striking heart shaped cherry blossom tree.

    Galaxy Lake

    Regular

    Galaxy Lake

    Saturday, Jul 20, 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM

    $44.00 per painter

    Gaze upon a beautiful galactic sky reflecting in a serene lake.

    Seaside Sunset

    Regular

    Seaside Sunset

    Saturday, Jul 20, 9:30 PM - 11:30 PM

    $44.00 per painter

    Imagine yourself taking in this kaleidoscopic sunset and breathing in that sea air. Ah, life is good!

  22. 21

    Black Light Painting!

    Regular

    Galaxy Glow Space

    Black Light Painting!

    Saturday, Jul 20, 10:00 PM - 12:00 AM

    $44.00 per painter

    Colorful space, universe glowing stars and planets

    Chance to win free movie tickets

    Regular

    Heartfelt Bouquet

    Chance to win free movie tickets

    Sunday, Jul 21, 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM

    $44.00 per painter

    A floral bouquet from the heart!

    Mushroom Garden

    Regular

    Mushroom Garden

    Sunday, Jul 21, 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM

    $44.00 per painter

    A walk in the woods reveals many natural wonders, including beautiful, colorful mushroom gardens like this one!

    Shore Tranquility

    Regular

    Shore Tranquility

    Sunday, Jul 21, 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM

    $44.00 per painter

    A tranquil dock at sunset inspired by the Jersey Shore.

    Only
    10
    Left
    Bird Song

    Regular

    Bird Song

    Sunday, Jul 21, 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM

    $44.00 per painter

    Come paint this beautiful piece inspired by Chinese ink painting techniques.

  23. 22

    The Stardust Inn

    Regular

    The Stardust Inn

    Monday, Jul 22, 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM

    $44.00 per painter

    Who wouldn’t want to check in at The Stardust Inn with a magical sky like this?!

    Butterfly Blossoms

    Regular

    Butterfly Blossoms

    Monday, Jul 22, 6:30 PM - 9:30 PM

    $44.00 per painter

    Smell the spring blossoms as the butterflies dance around each blooming bud.

    Reflections of Gold

    Regular

    Reflections of Gold

    Monday, Jul 22, 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

    $44.00 per painter

    This calming and beautiful painting reminds me of waking up in the morning to stunning colors of red and gold.

  24. 23

    $38 Family Day

    Regular

    Sunny the Llama

    $38 Family Day

    Tuesday, Jul 23, 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM

    $38.00 per painter

    Sunny will surely brighten up your day with this colorful pom-pom saddle. There is so much room for creativity!

    Tropical Sloth

    Regular

    Tropical Sloth

    Tuesday, Jul 23, 6:30 PM - 9:30 PM

    $44.00 per painter

    A cute sloth relaxes in a tree surrounded by bright pink hibiscus flowers in front of a green background.

    Searching for Stars

    Regular

    Searching for Stars

    Tuesday, Jul 23, 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

    $44.00 per painter

    Search for the stars and bring back your dreams!

  25. 24

    Tranquility at Sunset

    Regular

    Tranquility at Sunset

    Wednesday, Jul 24, 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM

    $44.00 per painter

    A tranquil scene of mother and baby dolphin playing in the sunset.

    Rainbow River at Dusk

    Regular

    Rainbow River at Dusk

    Wednesday, Jul 24, 6:30 PM - 9:30 PM

    $44.00 per painter

    Beautiful sunset over the river, dusk is my favorite time of day!

    Smokey Mountain Morning

    Regular

    Smokey Mountain Morning

    Wednesday, Jul 24, 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

    $44.00 per painter

    The dawn sky reflects upon this mountain lake in the earliest hours of the morning.

  26. 25

    Tropical Haven

    Regular

    Tropical Haven

    Thursday, Jul 25, 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM

    $44.00 per painter

    This painting represents the figurative “shelter” provided by a mother’s love. It combines modern simplicity with classical, painterly techniques to create a decorative piece that can fit a range of personal décor styles.

    Spring Orange Blossoms

    Regular

    Spring Orange Blossoms

    Thursday, Jul 25, 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

    $44.00 per painter

    Enjoy this beautiful bunch of spring flowers, a perfect reminder to take a breath and cherish each day.

  27. 26

    Set Sail

    Regular

    Set Sail

    Friday, Jul 26, 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM

    $44.00 per painter

    Sail away into the beautiful colors of sunset with this peaceful painting of calm waters and smooth sailing.

    Romantic Getaway

    Regular

    Romantic Getaway

    Friday, Jul 26, 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM

    $44.00 per painter

    Fall in love all over again while you relax and create this romantic getaway!

    Navigating Home

    Regular

    Navigating Home

    Friday, Jul 26, 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM

    $44.00 per painter

    It’s amazing how bright the sky can be even at night. Have fun painting this vibrant sky with us. It will even shine bright under a black light!

    Peach Bellini

    Regular

    Peach Bellini

    Friday, Jul 26, 9:30 PM - 11:30 PM

    $44.00 per painter

    Enjoy painting a festive Peach Bellini in our studio!

  28. 27

    Retro Galaxy

    Regular

    Retro Galaxy

    Friday, Jul 26, 10:00 PM - 12:00 AM

    $44.00 per painter

    A colorful galaxy sky that is out of this world. A nod to the 80’s with bold colors and curvy lines.

    $38 Family Day

    Regular

    Springtime Bear

    $38 Family Day

    Saturday, Jul 27, 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM

    $38.00 per painter

    Come paint this adorable bear who's enjoying the fact that spring has sprung and the flowers are out.

    Blossoming Charm

    Regular

    Blossoming Charm

    Saturday, Jul 27, 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM

    $44.00 per painter

    These charming flowers can be admired and enjoyed by all your friends and family. Customize this painting to match with your decor.

    Tropical Sail

    Regular

    Tropical Sail

    Saturday, Jul 27, 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM

    $44.00 per painter

    Sunset over smooth water in a sailboat – sounds like paradise! Come paint palms and bold colors while sipping wine!

    $38 Family Day

    Regular

    Dinosaurs in the Mist

    $38 Family Day

    Saturday, Jul 27, 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM

    $38.00 per painter

    Take a step back through time, when dinosaurs roamed the earth, in this misty landscape.

    Romance on the Beach Date Night

    Regular

    Romance on the Beach Date Night

    Saturday, Jul 27, 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM

    $44.00 per painter

    This is such a fun date night painting for any couple. Whether you put the hearts in the sand or customize it.

    Sunrise over the Dunes

    Regular

    Sunrise over the Dunes

    Saturday, Jul 27, 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM

    $44.00 per painter

    Come and relax with us as we paint this watercolor inspired sunrise!

    Skull Beach

    Regular

    Skull Beach

    Saturday, Jul 27, 9:30 PM - 11:30 PM

    $44.00 per painter

    Ahoy Mateys! Welcome to Skull Island! This painting can be done as a blacklight class or a regular class.

  29. 28

    Black Light Painting!

    Regular

    Psychedelic Starry Night

    Black Light Painting!

    Saturday, Jul 27, 10:00 PM - 12:00 AM

    $44.00 per painter

    This vibrant take on Van Gogh’s Starry Night is just as fun to paint in the daylight as it is under blacklight. The glowing color palette is easy to customize, and the simple design is very beginner-friendly. Join us and paint your own technicolor masterpiece!

    Sunset Romance

    Regular

    Sunset Romance

    Sunday, Jul 28, 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM

    $44.00 per painter

    A bright, colorful, romantic scene of a couple holding hands in a row boat at sunset. A great painting for the romantic in all of us!

    The Bridge To Love

    Regular

    The Bridge To Love

    Sunday, Jul 28, 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM

    $44.00 per painter

    Don't let the rain spoil this special night... Cross the bridge arm in arm and fall in love before you reach the other side.

    Talking to the Moon

    Regular

    Talking to the Moon

    Sunday, Jul 28, 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM

    $44.00 per painter

    When nobody is listening, take a break from reality and tell your dreams to the moon.

    Simply A Starry Night

    Regular

    Simply A Starry Night

    Sunday, Jul 28, 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM

    $44.00 per painter

    A simplified version of Van Gogh’s Starry Night focusing on the beauty in the stars and sky. This painting uses greens, blues, and yellows to create a simply beautiful Starry Night!

  30. 29

    Sweet Pea

    Regular

    Sweet Pea

    Monday, Jul 29, 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM

    $44.00 per painter

    Add a vibrant splash of beauty to your home decor with this gorgeous vase of blooms!

    Sea La Vie

    Regular

    Sea La Vie

    Monday, Jul 29, 6:30 PM - 9:30 PM

    $44.00 per painter

    Not a care in the world as you relax on this sunny beach with swaying palm trees, emerald waters, blue skies and endless sand

    Sky of Brilliance

    Regular

    Sky of Brilliance

    Monday, Jul 29, 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

    $44.00 per painter

    Watch the beautiful colors of the aurora borealis dance in the sky above this serene landscape.

  31. 30

    $38 Family Day

    Regular

    Mama Bear

    $38 Family Day

    Tuesday, Jul 30, 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM

    $38.00 per painter

    A fun and colorful painting to create with your loved ones. This painting is great for younger painters and beginner artists of any age.

    Shimmering Sunset

    Regular

    Shimmering Sunset

    Tuesday, Jul 30, 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM

    $44.00 per painter

    Escape to this secret lake shimmering with secrets. This bold and bright piece will add to your decor or make a great gift.

    Van Gogh from Below

    Regular

    Van Gogh from Below

    Tuesday, Jul 30, 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

    $44.00 per painter

    Van Gogh's Starry Night takes a dip beneath the waves in this underwater masterpiece!

  32. 31

    The Flowers' Dance

    Regular

    The Flowers' Dance

    Wednesday, Jul 31, 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM

    $44.00 per painter

    Take a deep breath of crisp mountain air and enjoy the natural beauty of the wild flowers as they anticipate a drink of wine-er, we mean rain.

    Starry Night Star Gazing

    Regular

    Starry Night Star Gazing

    Wednesday, Jul 31, 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM

    $44.00 per painter

    Sit and gaze at the bright colors in the sky on this starry, starry night.

    Shoreline Sunset

    Regular

    Shoreline Sunset

    Wednesday, Jul 31, 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

    $44.00 per painter

    Warm, bold colors make this beautiful sunset painting a perfect way to keep your love of summer alive all year round.

  33. 1

  34. 2

  35. 3

Freestyle Afternoon Town Square

Wednesday, Jul 17, 2:30PM - 5:30PM

Freestyle Afternoon Town Square

$23 per guest
Regular
Class Details
Class Details
}
Freestyle Afternoon Town Square
Sakura

Wednesday, Jul 17, 3:00PM - 5:00PM

Sakura

$44 per guest
Regular
Class Details
Class Details
}
Sakura
Green Forest Falls

Wednesday, Jul 17, 6:30PM - 8:30PM

Christy's Fond Farewell

Private Party
Party Details
Roses ala Van Gogh

Wednesday, Jul 17, 7:00PM - 9:00PM

Roses ala Van Gogh

$44 per guest
Regular
Class Details
Class Details
}
Roses ala Van Gogh
Freestyle Afternoon Town Square

Thursday, Jul 18, 2:30PM - 5:30PM

Freestyle Afternoon Town Square

$23 per guest
Regular
Class Details
Class Details
}
Freestyle Afternoon Town Square
Apricot Sunset

Thursday, Jul 18, 3:00PM - 5:00PM

Apricot Sunset

$44 per guest
Regular
Class Details
Class Details
}
Apricot Sunset
Vegas

Thursday, Jul 18, 6:00PM - 8:00PM

Builders United Paint Party

Private Party
Party Details
Scarlet Peacock

Thursday, Jul 18, 6:30PM - 9:30PM

Scarlet Peacock

$44 per guest
Regular
Class Details
Class Details
}
Scarlet Peacock
Paint At Home - Order Now - Pickup Tomorrow

Friday, Jul 19, 2:00PM - 7:00PM

Paint At Home - Video & Written Instructions

Paint At Home - Order Now - Pickup Tomorrow

$19.99 per guest
Regular
Class Details
Class Details
}
Paint At Home - Order Now - Pickup Tomorrow
Tequila Sunset

Friday, Jul 19, 2:30PM - 4:30PM

Tequila Sunset

$44 per guest
Regular
Class Details
Class Details
}
Tequila Sunset
Freestyle Afternoon Town Square

Friday, Jul 19, 2:30PM - 5:30PM

Freestyle Afternoon Town Square

$23 per guest
Regular
Class Details
Class Details
}
Freestyle Afternoon Town Square
Private Event: Birthday Party!

Friday, Jul 19, 6:00PM - 8:00PM

Debbie's 80th Birthday Celebration

Private Party
Party Details
Sunset Oasis

Friday, Jul 19, 6:30PM - 8:30PM

Sunset Oasis

$44 per guest
Regular
Class Details
Class Details
}
Sunset Oasis
Flutter under the Stars

Friday, Jul 19, 9:30PM - 11:30PM

Flutter under the Stars

$44 per guest
Regular
Class Details
Class Details
}
Flutter under the Stars
Rainbow Reflections

Friday, Jul 19, 10:00PM - 12:00AM

Rainbow Reflections

$44 per guest
Regular
Class Details
Class Details
}
Rainbow Reflections
$38 Family Day

Saturday, Jul 20, 11:00AM - 1:00PM

Happy Mountain

$38 Family Day

$38 per guest
Regular
Class Details
Class Details
}
$38 Family Day
Springtime Meadow

Saturday, Jul 20, 11:30AM - 1:30PM

Springtime Meadow

$44 per guest
Regular
Class Details
Class Details
}
Springtime Meadow
Sunset Is For Lovers

Saturday, Jul 20, 2:30PM - 4:30PM

Sunset Is For Lovers

$44 per guest
Regular
Class Details
Class Details
}
Sunset Is For Lovers
$38 Family Day

Saturday, Jul 20, 3:00PM - 5:00PM

Horse Hugs

$38 Family Day

$38 per guest
Regular
Class Details
Class Details
}
$38 Family Day
Ruby Red Romance Date Night

Saturday, Jul 20, 6:00PM - 8:00PM

Ruby Red Romance Date Night

$44 per guest
Regular
Class Details
Class Details
}
Ruby Red Romance Date Night
Galaxy Lake

Saturday, Jul 20, 6:30PM - 8:30PM

Galaxy Lake

$44 per guest
Regular
Class Details
Class Details
}
Galaxy Lake
Seaside Sunset

Saturday, Jul 20, 9:30PM - 11:30PM

Seaside Sunset

$44 per guest
Regular
Class Details
Class Details
}
Seaside Sunset
Black Light Painting!

Saturday, Jul 20, 10:00PM - 12:00AM

Galaxy Glow Space

Black Light Painting!

$44 per guest
Regular
Class Details
Class Details
}
Black Light Painting!
Chance to win free movie tickets

Sunday, Jul 21, 11:00AM - 1:00PM

Heartfelt Bouquet

Chance to win free movie tickets

$44 per guest
Regular
Class Details
Class Details
}
Chance to win free movie tickets
Mushroom Garden

Sunday, Jul 21, 11:30AM - 1:30PM

Mushroom Garden

$44 per guest
Regular
Class Details
Class Details
}
Mushroom Garden
Shore Tranquility

Sunday, Jul 21, 3:00PM - 5:00PM

Shore Tranquility

$44 per guest
Regular
Class Details
Class Details
}
Shore Tranquility
Only
10
Left
Bird Song

Sunday, Jul 21, 3:30PM - 5:30PM

Bird Song

$44 per guest
Regular
Class Details
Class Details
}
Bird Song
The Stardust Inn

Monday, Jul 22, 3:00PM - 5:00PM

The Stardust Inn

$44 per guest
Regular
Class Details
Class Details
}
The Stardust Inn
Butterfly Blossoms

Monday, Jul 22, 6:30PM - 9:30PM

Butterfly Blossoms

$44 per guest
Regular
Class Details
Class Details
}
Butterfly Blossoms
Reflections of Gold

Monday, Jul 22, 7:00PM - 9:00PM

Reflections of Gold

$44 per guest
Regular
Class Details
Class Details
}
Reflections of Gold
$38 Family Day

Tuesday, Jul 23, 3:00PM - 5:00PM

Sunny the Llama

$38 Family Day

$38 per guest
Regular
Class Details
Class Details
}
$38 Family Day
Tropical Sloth

Tuesday, Jul 23, 6:30PM - 9:30PM

Tropical Sloth

$44 per guest
Regular
Class Details
Class Details
}
Tropical Sloth
Searching for Stars

Tuesday, Jul 23, 7:00PM - 9:00PM

Searching for Stars

$44 per guest
Regular
Class Details
Class Details
}
Searching for Stars
Viva Las Vegas

Wednesday, Jul 24, 2:30PM - 4:30PM

Platinum Hotel and Spa Paint Party

Private Party
Party Details
Tranquility at Sunset

Wednesday, Jul 24, 3:00PM - 5:00PM

Tranquility at Sunset

$44 per guest
Regular
Class Details
Class Details
}
Tranquility at Sunset
Rainbow River at Dusk

Wednesday, Jul 24, 6:30PM - 9:30PM

Rainbow River at Dusk

$44 per guest
Regular
Class Details
Class Details
}
Rainbow River at Dusk
Smokey Mountain Morning

Wednesday, Jul 24, 7:00PM - 9:00PM

Smokey Mountain Morning

$44 per guest
Regular
Class Details
Class Details
}
Smokey Mountain Morning
Tropical Haven

Thursday, Jul 25, 3:00PM - 5:00PM

Tropical Haven

$44 per guest
Regular
Class Details
Class Details
}
Tropical Haven
Starry Night Sunflower

Thursday, Jul 25, 6:00PM - 8:00PM

CLM Paint Party

Private Party
Party Details
Spring Orange Blossoms

Thursday, Jul 25, 7:00PM - 9:00PM

Spring Orange Blossoms

$44 per guest
Regular
Class Details
Class Details
}
Spring Orange Blossoms
Set Sail

Friday, Jul 26, 2:30PM - 4:30PM

Set Sail

$44 per guest
Regular
Class Details
Class Details
}
Set Sail
Romantic Getaway

Friday, Jul 26, 6:00PM - 8:00PM

Romantic Getaway

$44 per guest
Regular
Class Details
Class Details
}
Romantic Getaway
Navigating Home

Friday, Jul 26, 6:30PM - 8:30PM

Navigating Home

$44 per guest
Regular
Class Details
Class Details
}
Navigating Home
Peach Bellini

Friday, Jul 26, 9:30PM - 11:30PM

Peach Bellini

$44 per guest
Regular
Class Details
Class Details
}
Peach Bellini
Retro Galaxy

Friday, Jul 26, 10:00PM - 12:00AM

Retro Galaxy

$44 per guest
Regular
Class Details
Class Details
}
Retro Galaxy
$38 Family Day

Saturday, Jul 27, 11:00AM - 1:00PM

Springtime Bear

$38 Family Day

$38 per guest
Regular
Class Details
Class Details
}
$38 Family Day
Blossoming Charm

Saturday, Jul 27, 11:30AM - 1:30PM

Blossoming Charm

$44 per guest
Regular
Class Details
Class Details
}
Blossoming Charm
Tropical Sail

Saturday, Jul 27, 2:30PM - 4:30PM

Tropical Sail

$44 per guest
Regular
Class Details
Class Details
}
Tropical Sail
$38 Family Day

Saturday, Jul 27, 3:00PM - 5:00PM

Dinosaurs in the Mist

$38 Family Day

$38 per guest
Regular
Class Details
Class Details
}
$38 Family Day
Romance on the Beach Date Night

Saturday, Jul 27, 6:00PM - 8:00PM

Romance on the Beach Date Night

$44 per guest
Regular
Class Details
Class Details
}
Romance on the Beach Date Night
Sunrise over the Dunes

Saturday, Jul 27, 6:30PM - 8:30PM

Sunrise over the Dunes

$44 per guest
Regular
Class Details
Class Details
}
Sunrise over the Dunes
Skull Beach

Saturday, Jul 27, 9:30PM - 11:30PM

Skull Beach

$44 per guest
Regular
Class Details
Class Details
}
Skull Beach
Black Light Painting!

Saturday, Jul 27, 10:00PM - 12:00AM

Psychedelic Starry Night

Black Light Painting!

$44 per guest
Regular
Class Details
Class Details
}
Black Light Painting!
Sunset Romance

Sunday, Jul 28, 11:00AM - 1:00PM

Sunset Romance

$44 per guest
Regular
Class Details
Class Details
}
Sunset Romance
The Bridge To Love

Sunday, Jul 28, 11:30AM - 1:30PM

The Bridge To Love

$44 per guest
Regular
Class Details
Class Details
}
The Bridge To Love
Talking to the Moon

Sunday, Jul 28, 3:00PM - 5:00PM

Talking to the Moon

$44 per guest
Regular
Class Details
Class Details
}
Talking to the Moon
Simply A Starry Night

Sunday, Jul 28, 3:30PM - 5:30PM

Simply A Starry Night

$44 per guest
Regular
Class Details
Class Details
}
Simply A Starry Night
Aurora Reflections

Sunday, Jul 28, 7:00PM - 9:00PM

Aspire at Alper

Mobile Party
Party Details
Sweet Pea

Monday, Jul 29, 3:00PM - 5:00PM

Sweet Pea

$44 per guest
Regular
Class Details
Class Details
}
Sweet Pea
Sea La Vie

Monday, Jul 29, 6:30PM - 9:30PM

Sea La Vie

$44 per guest
Regular
Class Details
Class Details
}
Sea La Vie
Sky of Brilliance

Monday, Jul 29, 7:00PM - 9:00PM

Sky of Brilliance

$44 per guest
Regular
Class Details
Class Details
}
Sky of Brilliance
$38 Family Day

Tuesday, Jul 30, 3:00PM - 5:00PM

Mama Bear

$38 Family Day

$38 per guest
Regular
Class Details
Class Details
}
$38 Family Day
Shimmering Sunset

Tuesday, Jul 30, 6:30PM - 8:30PM

Shimmering Sunset

$44 per guest
Regular
Class Details
Class Details
}
Shimmering Sunset
Van Gogh from Below

Tuesday, Jul 30, 7:00PM - 9:00PM

Van Gogh from Below

$44 per guest
Regular
Class Details
Class Details
}
Van Gogh from Below
The Flowers' Dance

Wednesday, Jul 31, 2:00PM - 5:00PM

The Flowers' Dance

$44 per guest
Regular
Class Details
Class Details
}
The Flowers' Dance
Starry Night Star Gazing

Wednesday, Jul 31, 6:30PM - 8:30PM

Starry Night Star Gazing

$44 per guest
Regular
Class Details
Class Details
}
Starry Night Star Gazing
Shoreline Sunset

Wednesday, Jul 31, 7:00PM - 9:00PM

Shoreline Sunset

$44 per guest
Regular
Class Details
Class Details
}
Shoreline Sunset
Lightbox Trigger