Class Type
  • Regular
  • Virtual
  • Mobile
  • Holiday
  • Marketing
  • Little Brushes
  • Painting It Forward
calendar icon
list icon

Sun

Mon

Tue

Wed

Thu

Fri

Sat

  1. 28

  2. 1

  3. 2

  4. 3

  5. 4

  6. 5

  7. 6

  8. 7

  9. 8

  10. 9

  11. 10

    Kit Included-Registraction Closes 2 hours before Event

    Virtual Event

    Kit Included-Registraction Closes 2 hours before Event

    Wednesday, Mar 10, 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

    $35.00 per painter

    Splash in the color of this beach bash with beautiful and fun flamingos! Everyone loves the perfect beach scene !

  12. 11

    Ikebana Bliss

    Regular

    Ikebana Bliss

    Thursday, Mar 11, 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

    $35.00 per painter

    A minimalist piece inspired by Japanese water marbling and Ikebana.

    Kit Included or Use Your Own Supplies Option

    Virtual Event

    Kit Included or Use Your Own Supplies Option

    Thursday, Mar 11, 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM

    $35.00 per painter

    Van Gogh in Bloom is inspired by his Almond Blossom series.

  13. 12

    Little Brushes With Alexa - Kit Included ***Registration Closes 2 hours before Event

    Virtual Event

    Little Brushes With Alexa - Kit Included ***Registration Closes 2 hours before Event

    Friday, Mar 12, 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM

    $25.00 per painter

    If you enjoy swimming in the ocean, then you will love painting this fun picture of a sea turtle chillin’ in the water.

    Only
    1
    Left
    Magical Rainbow Moon

    Regular

    Magical Rainbow Moon

    Friday, Mar 12, 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM

    $38.00 per painter

    A magical colorful sky reflecting in a peaceful stream.

    Kit Included or Use Your Own Supplies Option

    Virtual Event

    Kit Included or Use Your Own Supplies Option

    Friday, Mar 12, 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM

    $35.00 per painter

    Customize this magical scene to fit your personal zodiac sign!

  14. 13

    Kit Included or Use Your Own Supplies Option

    Virtual Event

    Kit Included or Use Your Own Supplies Option

    Saturday, Mar 13, 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM

    $35.00 per painter

    This vase of flowers is inspired by modern yet soft home décor, which will be so fun to paint! Let your own creativity flourish and customize your colors to fit your style!

    Mommy & Me Family Event

    Little Brushes

    Mommy & Me Family Event

    Saturday, Mar 13, 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM

    $25.00 per painter

    This hedgehog is ready and excited to go on an Easter egg hunt!

    Little Brushes:
    A special painting class for kids! All the fun of a regular paint party, but set up specifically for little hands. Contact our studio for full details.

    Only
    7
    Left
    Some Beach

    Regular

    Some Beach

    Saturday, Mar 13, 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

    $38.00 per painter

    Come paint a colorful, relaxing beach scene for those days when you need to escape to warm summer days.

  15. 14

    Only
    7
    Left
    Top O' the Mornin'

    Regular

    Top O' the Mornin'

    Sunday, Mar 14, 3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

    $45.00 per painter

    Looking out the castle garden’s window, you can almost feel the dew on the glen.

    Kit Included or Use Your Own Supplies Option

    Virtual Event

    Kit Included or Use Your Own Supplies Option

    Sunday, Mar 14, 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM

    $35.00 per painter

    Grab your sweetheart and paint these two canvases to create a romantic scene. Who can resist the famous words of George Bailey from It’s a Wonderful Life? “You want the moon? Just say the word and I'll throw a lasso around it and pull it down.”

  16. 15

  17. 16

  18. 17

    Kit Included-Registration Closes 2 hours before Event

    Virtual Event

    Kit Included-Registration Closes 2 hours before Event

    Wednesday, Mar 17, 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

    $35.00 per painter

    It's time to enjoy the calm breeze of the sea and let your worries free.

    Birthdays~Bachelorette~Anniversary~Just Because!

    Regular

    Birthdays~Bachelorette~Anniversary~Just Because!

    Wednesday, Mar 17, 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

    $35.00 per painter

    Available for Private Event -- Please contact studio for more information!

  19. 18

    How to Catch A Duke

    Regular

    How to Catch A Duke

    Thursday, Mar 18, 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

    $35.00 per painter

    Every great romance begins with a fairytale and a little lace.

  20. 19

    Misty Woodlands

    Regular

    Misty Woodlands

    Friday, Mar 19, 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM

    $38.00 per painter

    A serene rainbow forest full of magic and wonders!

    Kit Included or Use Your Own Supplies Option

    Virtual Event

    Kit Included or Use Your Own Supplies Option

    Friday, Mar 19, 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM

    $35.00 per painter

    Everyone has a busy life that could use a bit of paradise. Escape with us; where our artist will lead you step by step through swaying palms, the soothing sounds of waves and the warmth of a tropical sunset.

  21. 20

    Blooming Bouquet

    Regular

    Blooming Bouquet

    Saturday, Mar 20, 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM

    $35.00 per painter

    Brighten your walls with this beautiful blooming bouquet!

    Pinot in Paradise

    Regular

    Pinot in Paradise

    Saturday, Mar 20, 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM

    $38.00 per painter

    Imagine yourself and your favorite wine relaxing on a beach watching the sunset. Now you can forever remember this thought while creating this beautiful beach scene, Pinot in Paradise!

    Kit Included or Use Your Own Supplies Option

    Virtual Event

    Kit Included or Use Your Own Supplies Option

    Saturday, Mar 20, 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM

    $35.00 per painter

    Follow along to this painting OR choose to follow along with Twilight Galaxy! These two different paintings can be painted alongside each other following the same steps! Choose which one you like best at the studio!

  22. 21

    Celebrate Your Birthday with Us! Book Today

    Little Brushes

    Celebrate Your Birthday with Us! Book Today

    Sunday, Mar 21, 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM

    $25.00 per painter

    Little Brushes allows young artists to get in on the fun.

    Little Brushes:
    A special painting class for kids! All the fun of a regular paint party, but set up specifically for little hands. Contact our studio for full details.

    Kit Included or Use Your Own Supplies Option

    Virtual Event

    Kit Included or Use Your Own Supplies Option

    Sunday, Mar 21, 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM

    $35.00 per painter

    Let's remember Van Gogh and paint his beautiful bouquet of irises.

    Only
    7
    Left
    Chunky Knit Blanket

    Regular

    Chunky Knit Blanket

    Sunday, Mar 21, 3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

    $65.00 per painter

    CREATE. DRINK. HAVE FUN. During this one-of-a-kind event, we will guide you step-by-step through hand knitting a warm, soft chunky knit blanket. No needles or knitting experience is required and all supplies will be provided.

    Kit Included or Use Your Own Supplies Option

    Virtual Event

    Kit Included or Use Your Own Supplies Option

    Sunday, Mar 21, 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM

    $35.00 per painter

    Feel the chilly breeze as you paint your own winter wonderland! Blues, teals, and copper will be sure to take you away on your own icy vacation.

  23. 22

  24. 23

  25. 24

    Kit Included-Registration Closes 2 hours before Event

    Virtual Event

    Kit Included-Registration Closes 2 hours before Event

    Wednesday, Mar 24, 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

    $35.00 per painter

    Follow the majestic flight of a bumble bee through a vibrantly abstract garden.

  26. 25

    Little Brushes With Alexa - Kit Included ***Registration Closes 2 hours before Event

    Virtual Event

    Little Brushes With Alexa - Kit Included ***Registration Closes 2 hours before Event

    Thursday, Mar 25, 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM

    $25.00 per painter

    It's time to join this little bunny and search for some Easter treasure in the form of colorful eggs! Do you want to find the kind that has prizes inside or the yummy chocolate ones?

    Sweet Succulents

    Regular

    Sweet Succulents

    Thursday, Mar 25, 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

    $35.00 per painter

    A sweet arrangement of succulents can enhance and compliment any rustic home decor setting. Best of all you don’t have to water these!

  27. 26

    Only
    10
    Left
    Moonlit Wave

    Regular

    Moonlit Wave

    Friday, Mar 26, 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM

    $38.00 per painter

    Allow crashing waves to transport you to far away places, as the full moon guides you on your journey.

    Kit Included or Use Your Own Supplies Option

    Virtual Event

    Kit Included or Use Your Own Supplies Option

    Friday, Mar 26, 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM

    $35.00 per painter

    Grab a partner and join us under the stars to paint this beautiful set!

  28. 27

    Kit Included or Use Your Own Supplies Option

    Virtual Event

    Kit Included or Use Your Own Supplies Option

    Saturday, Mar 27, 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM

    $35.00 per painter

    Elephants are a symbol of power, wisdom, strength, protection of the home, fertility and most important, are good luck.

    Mommy & Me Family Event

    Little Brushes

    Mommy & Me Family Event

    Saturday, Mar 27, 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM

    $25.00 per painter

    This adorable bunny wants to hop on home with you, why keep her waiting?!

    Little Brushes:
    A special painting class for kids! All the fun of a regular paint party, but set up specifically for little hands. Contact our studio for full details.

    Free Sailing

    Regular

    Free Sailing

    Saturday, Mar 27, 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

    $38.00 per painter

    A calm yet adventurous scene on a placid ocean among a backdrop of a peachy moon and stars, featuring the color of the YEAR, Living Coral

    Kit Included or Use Your Own Supplies Option

    Virtual Event

    Kit Included or Use Your Own Supplies Option

    Saturday, Mar 27, 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM

    $35.00 per painter

    Gaze upon this magical night sky, a celestial evening full of wonder.

  29. 28

    Let’s Promenade

    Regular

    Let’s Promenade

    Sunday, Mar 28, 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM

    $35.00 per painter

    If there is a scandal to be created, then why not create one with the one you love?

    Kit Included or Use Your Own Supplies Option

    Virtual Event

    Kit Included or Use Your Own Supplies Option

    Sunday, Mar 28, 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM

    $35.00 per painter

    Imagine yourself taking in this kaleidoscopic sunset and breathing in that sea air. Ah, life is good!

  30. 29

  31. 30

  32. 31

    Kit Included-Registration Closes 2 hours before Event

    Virtual Event

    Kit Included-Registration Closes 2 hours before Event

    Wednesday, Mar 31, 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

    $35.00 per painter

    Paint these fun and colorful stylized dandelions in a modern color palette. Customize your colors for a fun twist!

    Birthdays~Bachelorette~Anniversary~Just Because!

    Regular

    Birthdays~Bachelorette~Anniversary~Just Because!

    Wednesday, Mar 31, 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

    $35.00 per painter

    Available for Private Event -- Please contact studio for more information!

  33. 1

  34. 2

  35. 3

Kit Included-Registraction Closes 2 hours before Event

Wednesday, Mar 10, 7:00PM - 9:00PM

Kit Included-Registraction Closes 2 hours before Event

$35 per guest
Virtual Event
Class Details
Class Details
}
Kit Included-Registraction Closes 2 hours before Event
Ikebana Bliss

Thursday, Mar 11, 7:00PM - 9:00PM

Ikebana Bliss

$35 per guest
Regular
Class Details
Class Details
}
Ikebana Bliss
Kit Included or Use Your Own Supplies Option

Thursday, Mar 11, 8:00PM - 10:00PM

Kit Included or Use Your Own Supplies Option

$35 per guest
Virtual Event
Class Details
Class Details
}
Kit Included or Use Your Own Supplies Option
Little Brushes With Alexa - Kit Included ***Registration Closes 2 hours before Event

Friday, Mar 12, 4:00PM - 6:00PM

Little Brushes With Alexa - Kit Included ***Registration Closes 2 hours before Event

$25 per guest
Virtual Event
Class Details
Class Details
}
Little Brushes With Alexa - Kit Included ***Registration Closes 2 hours before Event
Only
1
Left
Magical Rainbow Moon

Friday, Mar 12, 7:30PM - 9:30PM

Magical Rainbow Moon

$38 per guest
Regular
Class Details
Class Details
}
Magical Rainbow Moon
Kit Included or Use Your Own Supplies Option

Friday, Mar 12, 8:00PM - 10:00PM

Kit Included or Use Your Own Supplies Option

$35 per guest
Virtual Event
Class Details
Class Details
}
Kit Included or Use Your Own Supplies Option
Kit Included or Use Your Own Supplies Option

Saturday, Mar 13, 12:00PM - 2:00PM

Kit Included or Use Your Own Supplies Option

$35 per guest
Virtual Event
Class Details
Class Details
}
Kit Included or Use Your Own Supplies Option
Mommy & Me Family Event

Saturday, Mar 13, 1:00PM - 3:00PM

Mommy & Me Family Event

$25 per guest
Little Brushes
Class Details
Class Details
}
Mommy & Me Family Event
Only
7
Left
Some Beach

Saturday, Mar 13, 7:00PM - 9:00PM

Some Beach

$38 per guest
Regular
Class Details
Class Details
}
Some Beach
Only
7
Left
Top O' the Mornin'

Sunday, Mar 14, 3:00PM - 6:00PM

Top O' the Mornin'

$45 per guest
Regular
Class Details
Class Details
}
Top O' the Mornin'
Kit Included or Use Your Own Supplies Option

Sunday, Mar 14, 5:00PM - 7:00PM

Kit Included or Use Your Own Supplies Option

$35 per guest
Virtual Event
Class Details
Class Details
}
Kit Included or Use Your Own Supplies Option
Kit Included-Registration Closes 2 hours before Event

Wednesday, Mar 17, 7:00PM - 9:00PM

Kit Included-Registration Closes 2 hours before Event

$35 per guest
Virtual Event
Class Details
Class Details
}
Kit Included-Registration Closes 2 hours before Event
Birthdays~Bachelorette~Anniversary~Just Because!

Wednesday, Mar 17, 7:00PM - 9:00PM

Birthdays~Bachelorette~Anniversary~Just Because!

$35 per guest
Regular
Class Details
Class Details
}
Birthdays~Bachelorette~Anniversary~Just Because!
How to Catch A Duke

Thursday, Mar 18, 7:00PM - 9:00PM

How to Catch A Duke

$35 per guest
Regular
Class Details
Class Details
}
How to Catch A Duke
Misty Woodlands

Friday, Mar 19, 7:30PM - 9:30PM

Misty Woodlands

$38 per guest
Regular
Class Details
Class Details
}
Misty Woodlands
Kit Included or Use Your Own Supplies Option

Friday, Mar 19, 8:00PM - 10:00PM

Kit Included or Use Your Own Supplies Option

$35 per guest
Virtual Event
Class Details
Class Details
}
Kit Included or Use Your Own Supplies Option
Blooming Bouquet

Saturday, Mar 20, 1:00PM - 3:00PM

Blooming Bouquet

$35 per guest
Regular
Class Details
Class Details
}
Blooming Bouquet
Pinot in Paradise

Saturday, Mar 20, 5:00PM - 7:00PM

Pinot in Paradise

$38 per guest
Regular
Class Details
Class Details
}
Pinot in Paradise
Kit Included or Use Your Own Supplies Option

Saturday, Mar 20, 8:00PM - 10:00PM

Kit Included or Use Your Own Supplies Option

$35 per guest
Virtual Event
Class Details
Class Details
}
Kit Included or Use Your Own Supplies Option
Celebrate Your Birthday with Us! Book Today

Sunday, Mar 21, 12:00PM - 2:00PM

Celebrate Your Birthday with Us! Book Today

$25 per guest
Little Brushes
Class Details
Class Details
}
Celebrate Your Birthday with Us! Book Today
Kit Included or Use Your Own Supplies Option

Sunday, Mar 21, 1:00PM - 3:00PM

Kit Included or Use Your Own Supplies Option

$35 per guest
Virtual Event
Class Details
Class Details
}
Kit Included or Use Your Own Supplies Option
Only
7
Left
Chunky Knit Blanket

Sunday, Mar 21, 3:00PM - 6:00PM

Chunky Knit Blanket

$65 per guest
Regular
Class Details
Class Details
}
Chunky Knit Blanket
Kit Included or Use Your Own Supplies Option

Sunday, Mar 21, 5:00PM - 7:00PM

Kit Included or Use Your Own Supplies Option

$35 per guest
Virtual Event
Class Details
Class Details
}
Kit Included or Use Your Own Supplies Option
Kit Included-Registration Closes 2 hours before Event

Wednesday, Mar 24, 7:00PM - 9:00PM

Kit Included-Registration Closes 2 hours before Event

$35 per guest
Virtual Event
Class Details
Class Details
}
Kit Included-Registration Closes 2 hours before Event
Little Brushes With Alexa - Kit Included ***Registration Closes 2 hours before Event

Thursday, Mar 25, 4:00PM - 6:00PM

Little Brushes With Alexa - Kit Included ***Registration Closes 2 hours before Event

$25 per guest
Virtual Event
Class Details
Class Details
}
Little Brushes With Alexa - Kit Included ***Registration Closes 2 hours before Event
Sweet Succulents

Thursday, Mar 25, 7:00PM - 9:00PM

Sweet Succulents

$35 per guest
Regular
Class Details
Class Details
}
Sweet Succulents
Only
10
Left
Moonlit Wave

Friday, Mar 26, 7:30PM - 9:30PM

Moonlit Wave

$38 per guest
Regular
Class Details
Class Details
}
Moonlit Wave
Kit Included or Use Your Own Supplies Option

Friday, Mar 26, 8:00PM - 10:00PM

Kit Included or Use Your Own Supplies Option

$35 per guest
Virtual Event
Class Details
Class Details
}
Kit Included or Use Your Own Supplies Option
Kit Included or Use Your Own Supplies Option

Saturday, Mar 27, 12:00PM - 2:00PM

Kit Included or Use Your Own Supplies Option

$35 per guest
Virtual Event
Class Details
Class Details
}
Kit Included or Use Your Own Supplies Option
Mommy & Me Family Event

Saturday, Mar 27, 1:00PM - 3:00PM

Mommy & Me Family Event

$25 per guest
Little Brushes
Class Details
Class Details
}
Mommy & Me Family Event
Free Sailing

Saturday, Mar 27, 7:00PM - 9:00PM

Free Sailing

$38 per guest
Regular
Class Details
Class Details
}
Free Sailing
Kit Included or Use Your Own Supplies Option

Saturday, Mar 27, 8:00PM - 10:00PM

Kit Included or Use Your Own Supplies Option

$35 per guest
Virtual Event
Class Details
Class Details
}
Kit Included or Use Your Own Supplies Option
Let’s Promenade

Sunday, Mar 28, 3:30PM - 5:30PM

Let’s Promenade

$35 per guest
Regular
Class Details
Class Details
}
Let’s Promenade
Kit Included or Use Your Own Supplies Option

Sunday, Mar 28, 5:00PM - 7:00PM

Kit Included or Use Your Own Supplies Option

$35 per guest
Virtual Event
Class Details
Class Details
}
Kit Included or Use Your Own Supplies Option
Kit Included-Registration Closes 2 hours before Event

Wednesday, Mar 31, 7:00PM - 9:00PM

Kit Included-Registration Closes 2 hours before Event

$35 per guest
Virtual Event
Class Details
Class Details
}
Kit Included-Registration Closes 2 hours before Event
Birthdays~Bachelorette~Anniversary~Just Because!

Wednesday, Mar 31, 7:00PM - 9:00PM

Birthdays~Bachelorette~Anniversary~Just Because!

$35 per guest
Regular
Class Details
Class Details
}
Birthdays~Bachelorette~Anniversary~Just Because!
Lightbox Trigger